Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
December 2019
Thu
5
-
Sonning Sports C v Our Lady Of Peace F
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
5
-
Olop A v Kingfisher A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Premier
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Thu
5
-
Kingfisher C v Olop B
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
10
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Kingfisher D
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
10
-
Kingfisher G v Our Lady Of Peace E
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
10
-
Our Lady Of Peace F v Kennet Valley Free Church B
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
11
-
Our Lady Of Peace Premier v Kingfisher C
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
11
-
Springfield B v Our Lady Of Peace C
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
11
-
Pangbourne WMC v Our Lady Of Peace A
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Wed
11
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Kingfisher E
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Thu
19
-
Olop B v Braybrooke B
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
January 2020
Mon
6
-
Kingfisher E v Our Lady Of Peace C
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
6
-
Tilehurst Methodists B v Our Lady Of Peace E
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Tue
7
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Tilehurst Methodists A
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
7
-
Our Lady Of Peace F v Sonning Common and Peppard F
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
8
-
Our Lady Of Peace Premier v Kingfisher B
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
8
-
Springfield B v Our Lady Of Peace A
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
8
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Milestone A
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Thu
9
-
Olop A v Nomads A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Premier
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Thu
9
-
Sportsable A v Olop B
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Braywick Sports Ground
Mon
13
-
Curzon Club A v Our Lady Of Peace Premier
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Curzon Club
Mon
13
-
Braybrooke A v Olop A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Premier
Location: Braybrooke Community Centre
Tue
14
-
Milestone A v Our Lady Of Peace B
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
14
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Kingfisher E
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
14
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Curzon Club B
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
14
-
Milestone C v Our Lady Of Peace F
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Wed
15
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Our Lady Of Peace D
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Thu
16
-
Olop B v Wokingham C
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
21
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Our Lady Of Peace D
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
21
-
Our Lady Of Peace F v Sonning Common And Peppard E
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
22
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Our Lady Of Peace A
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
22
-
Reading FC A - The Royals v Our Lady Of Peace E
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Thu
23
-
Sonning Common and Peppard A v Our Lady Of Peace Premier
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Mon
27
-
Curzon Club C v Our Lady Of Peace E
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Curzon Club
Tue
28
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Sonning Sports A
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
29
-
Our Lady Of Peace Premier v Sonning Common and Peppard B
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
29
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Our Lady Of Peace A
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
29
-
Sonning Common and Peppard D v Our Lady Of Peace C
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Thu
30
-
Olop A v Wokingham A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Premier
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
February 2020
Mon
3
-
Wokingham B v Olop A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Premier
Location: Pinewood Leisure Centre
Tue
4
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Sonning Common and Peppard D
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
4
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Sonning Sports B
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
4
-
Kingfisher H v Our Lady Of Peace F
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
5
-
Tidmarsh A v Our Lady Of Peace Premier
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Wed
5
-
Pangbourne WMC v Our Lady Of Peace B
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Wed
5
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Kingfisher D
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Thu
6
-
Sonning Sports A v Our Lady Of Peace D
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
6
-
Olop B v Kingfisher D
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Mon
10
-
Tilehurst Methodists A v Our Lady Of Peace C
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Tilehurst Methodist Church
Tue
11
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Springfield B
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
11
-
Kingfisher D v Our Lady Of Peace A
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
11
-
Kingfisher F v Our Lady Of Peace E
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
11
-
Our Lady Of Peace F v Springfield D
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
12
-
Our Lady Of Peace Premier v Tidmarsh B
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
12
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Sonning Common and Peppard D
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
12
-
Nomads B v Olop B
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Pinewood Leisure Centre
Thu
13
-
Olop A v Kingfisher B
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Premier
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Thu
20
-
Kingfisher A v Olop A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Premier
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Thu
20
-
Olop B v Kingfisher C
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Mon
24
-
Kingfisher E v Our Lady Of Peace B
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
24
-
Reading FC B - Biscuit Men v Our Lady Of Peace F
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Reading FC Community Department
Tue
25
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Tilehurst Methodists A
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
25
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Springfield C
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
26
-
Kingfisher A v Our Lady Of Peace Premier
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Wed
26
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Milestone A
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
26
-
Pangbourne WMC v Our Lady Of Peace D
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Pangbourne Working Mens Club
March 2020
Mon
2
-
Braybrooke B v Olop B
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Braybrooke Community Centre
Tue
3
-
Milestone A v Our Lady Of Peace A
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
3
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Our Lady Of Peace C
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
3
-
Milestone B v Our Lady Of Peace E
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Milestone Centre (Youth and Recreation Wing)
Tue
3
-
Our Lady Of Peace F v Sonning Common and Peppard G
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
4
-
Our Lady Of Peace Premier v Kennet Valley Free Church A
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
4
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Kingfisher D
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Mon
9
-
Tidmarsh E v Our Lady Of Peace F
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
10
-
Sonning Common and Peppard C v Our Lady Of Peace Premier
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Sonning Common and Peppard
Tue
10
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Our Lady Of Peace B
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
10
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Tidmarsh C
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
11
-
Springfield B v Our Lady Of Peace D
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Polehampton Junior School
Wed
11
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Sonning Sports A
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
11
-
Nomads A v Olop A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Premier
Location: Pinewood Leisure Centre
Thu
12
-
Olop B v Sportsable A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
17
-
Our Lady Of Peace B v Sonning Common and Peppard D
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
17
-
Tidmarsh D v Our Lady Of Peace E
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Tidmarsh Village Hall
Tue
17
-
Our Lady Of Peace F v Sonning Sports C
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
18
-
Our Lady Of Peace Premier v Springfield A
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
18
-
Pangbourne WMC v Our Lady Of Peace C
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Pangbourne Working Mens Club
Wed
18
-
Our Lady Of Peace D v Tilehurst Methodists A
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
18
-
Wokingham C v Olop B
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Pinewood Leisure Centre
Thu
19
-
Sonning Sports A v Our Lady Of Peace A
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Sonning Sports
Thu
19
-
Olop A v Braybrooke A
Bracknell Wokingham - Season 2019-20 - Premier
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Mon
23
-
Kingfisher C v Our Lady Of Peace Premier
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Mon
23
-
Kingfisher E v Our Lady Of Peace D
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
24
-
Kingfisher D v Our Lady Of Peace B
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
Tue
24
-
Our Lady Of Peace A v Pangbourne WMC
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Tue
24
-
Our Lady Of Peace E v Kingfisher G
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Wed
25
-
Our Lady Of Peace C v Springfield B
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Our Lady Of Peace Social Club
Thu
26
-
Kennet Valley Free Church B v Our Lady Of Peace F
Reading - Senior 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Kennet Valley Free Church
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events